Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

7/4/2015 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National with Summer Thunder Series, Summer Thunder Sprint Series
Midgets

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1147th
Heat 232nd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National

A Feature 1

30 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM45X
27Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK77X
33Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
415Colton HeathMarysville, WA33X
52J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
610Jared PetersonStanwood, WA7N
714Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
86Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
99Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA44H
108Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
1111Dustin MorganTulsa, OK33
1218Kyle BellmNixa, MO14K
131Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
1416Evan MargesonTacoma, WA50
1521Jordan WeaverWoodward, OK92
1612Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
1717Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
1813Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
1923Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
204Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
2122Steve ReevesValleyview, AB5R
2220Garrett JohnsonPoulsbo, WA3G
23 (DNF)19Brock LemleyBellingham, WA22B

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
28Kyle BellmNixa, MO14K
36Brock LemleyBellingham, WA22B
42Garrett JohnsonPoulsbo, WA3G
55Jordan WeaverWoodward, OK92
63Steve ReevesValleyview, AB5R
715Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
811Jason ReedElma, WA97R
912Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
104Dan DunlapRenton, WA9
1110Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
1214Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC94
13 (DNF)13Trevor CookSedro Woolley, WA22C
14 (DNF)9Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
15 (DNF)7Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
16 (DNF)16Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
24Jared PetersonStanwood, WA7N
35Colton HeathMarysville, WA33X
42Steve ReevesValleyview, AB5R
56Garrett JohnsonPoulsbo, WA3G
6 (DNF)7Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
7 (DNF)3Tyler AndersonEverett, WA24

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
23Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
36Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
41Jordan WeaverWoodward, OK92
54Brock LemleyBellingham, WA22B
67Kyle BellmNixa, MO14K
75Jay ColeShelton, WA0J

Heat 3: Lineup

8 laps
StartDriverHometownCar
1Trevor CookSedro Woolley, WA22C
2Dan DunlapRenton, WA9
3Lawrance KirkhamStanwood, WA62
4Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
5J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
6Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC94
7Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91

Heat 4

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA44H
24Dustin MorganTulsa, OK33
33Evan MargesonTacoma, WA50
45Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
51Jeff DunlapRenton, WA15
66Jason ReedElma, WA97R
77Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A

Midgets

A Feature

20 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dougie JamesRichmond Beach, WA29
22Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
33Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
44Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA9T
59Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
68Kenzi ThomasBellingham, WA21J
710Ariel BiggsHoquiam, WA2
86Michael HodelLynnwood, WA99
97Lee St. PaulShelton, WA43
105Ross RankineNoblesville, IN39R
1111Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
1213Nick LarsonOroville, CA16
1314Aly Pyles13A
1412Thomas WalkerMcCleary, WA19
1515Annika JohansonCentralia, WA27

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA9T
22Dougie JamesRichmond Beach, WA29
31Michael HodelLynnwood, WA99
43Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
55Ariel BiggsHoquiam, WA2
66Thomas WalkerMcCleary, WA19
77Aly Pyles13A
88Annika JohansonCentralia, WA27

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
22Ross RankineNoblesville, IN39R
31Lee St. PaulShelton, WA43
47Kenzi ThomasBellingham, WA21J
53Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
66Nick LarsonOroville, CA16
75Todd HartmannBothell, WA21

Qualifying

PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA9T
2-Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
3-Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
4-Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
5-Dougie JamesRichmond Beach, WA29
6-Ross RankineNoblesville, IN39R
7-Michael HodelLynnwood, WA99
8-Lee St. PaulShelton, WA43
9-Ariel BiggsHoquiam, WA2
10-Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
11-Thomas WalkerMcCleary, WA19
12-Nick LarsonOroville, CA16
13-Aly Pyles13A
14-Kenzi ThomasBellingham, WA21J
15-Annika JohansonCentralia, WA27