Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

5/25/2008 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1-1st
Heat 2-1st

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
2-Tayler MalsamSammamish, WA26R
3-Travis RutzLangley, BC26
4-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
5-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK7N
6-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
7-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA9
8-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
9-Jared RidgeGrants Pass, OR12
10-Rob HeldSutherlin, OR68
11-Brock LemleyBellingham, WA4
12-Todd ZeitlerMedford, OR2Z
13-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
14-Mike MelwicksWhite Rock, BC2
15-Brendan BoyceCottage Grove, OR65
16-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA76
17-Randy PierceMeridian, IDP12
18-Charlie CashMedford, OR4C
19-Michael HarrisSedro Woolley, WA44H
20-Jonathan AllardChico, CA1

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
2-Charlie CashMedford, OR4C
3-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
4-Jay (J.J.) DishneauMaple Valley, WA9J
5-Kyle MillerEugene, OR10
6-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
7-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
8-Jon FarrellBurlington, WA51

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jared RidgeGrants Pass, OR12
2-Michael HarrisSedro Woolley, WA44H
3-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
4-Aaron FellAbottsford, BC15
5-T.J. HartmanPuyallup, WA19
6-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
7-Kelley MayerKent, WA66
8-Shane ForteJunction City, OR26F
9-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Todd ZeitlerMedford, OR2Z
2-Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
3-Randy PierceMeridian, IDP12
4-Brendan BoyceCottage Grove, OR65
5-Shane ForteJunction City, OR26F
6-Jon FarrellBurlington, WA51
7-Glenn Borden JrRaymond, WA72
DNS-Kelley MayerKent, WA66

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
2-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA76
3-Tayler MalsamSammamish, WA26R
4-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
5-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
6-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
7-Kyle MillerEugene, OR10
8-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mike MelwicksWhite Rock, BC2
2-Rob HeldSutherlin, OR68
3-Brock LemleyBellingham, WA4
4-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
5-Jay (J.J.) DishneauMaple Valley, WA9J
6-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
7-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
2-Jonathan AllardChico, CA1
3-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA9
4-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK7N
5-Michael HarrisSedro Woolley, WA44H
6-Jared RidgeGrants Pass, OR12
7-T.J. HartmanPuyallup, WA19
8-Aaron FellAbottsford, BC15