Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

6/13/2010 at Electric City Speedway - Great Falls, MT

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region with Big Sky Sprint Tour

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature-4th
Heat 3-2nd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
2-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
3-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
4-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
5-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
6-Brock LemleyBellingham, WA40
7-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA
8-T.J. HartmanPuyallup, WA19
9-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
10-Joe RamakerBoise, ID98
11-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
12-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA08
13-Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
14-Brent KronfussBozeman, MT9K
15-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
16-Jacob OssenfortRapid City, SD99J
17-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
18-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
19-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
20-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
2-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
3-Jerry Brown JrHelena, MT38
4-Paxton LambrechtBillings, MT7X
5-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
6-Calvin StumpfBillings, MT88
7-Karalyn MillerEdmonton, AB17M
8-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
9-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
10-D.J. BrinkRapid City, SD21

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
2-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
3-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
4-Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
5-Colin BakerCentral Point, OR23B
6-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
7-Joe PerryBillings, MT28
8-Russ YeagerMarbleton, WY77
9-Joe StumpfBillings, MT99
10-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23N
2-T.J. HartmanPuyallup, WA19
3-Brent KronfussBozeman, MT9K
4-Kelly MillerStirling, AB44
5-Henry Van DamEnumclaw, WA33V
6-Jacob OssenfortRapid City, SD99J
7-Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
8-Jayme BarnesEverett, WA7N
9-Colin BakerCentral Point, OR23B

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Joe RamakerBoise, ID98
2-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
3-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
4-Paxton LambrechtBillings, MT7X
5-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
6-Joe PerryBillings, MT28
7-Calvin StumpfBillings, MT88
8-Russ YeagerMarbleton, WY77
9-Karalyn MillerEdmonton, AB17M

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
2-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
3-Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA96
4-Casey AdamsLeduc, AB12A
5-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
6-David MillerEdmonton, AB16
7-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
8-Colton AkerstromBawlf, AB31
9-Joe StumpfBillings, MT99

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Brock LemleyBellingham, WA40
2-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
3-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
4-Shawn RiceTacoma, WA08
5-Phil DietzLaurel, MT72
6-Jerry Brown JrHelena, MT38
7-Shane BroersMonroe, WA11W
8-David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
9-D.J. BrinkRapid City, SD21