Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

5/29/2011 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Northwest Region

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1-2nd
Heat 3-1st

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS Northwest Region

A Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
2-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
3-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
4-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
5-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
6-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
7-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
8-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
9-Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM35A
10-Rick FauverEverett, WA38
11-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
12-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
13-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
14-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
15-Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
16-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
17-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99
18-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
19-Jason CockingSnohomish, WA8RC
20-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
2-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
3-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99
4-Rick FauverEverett, WA38
5-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
6-Kelsey CarpenterBurlington, WA79K

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA39C
2-Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
3-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
4-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7
5-Jared PetersonStanwood, WA9P
6-Randy VanaagtenShelton, WA99
7-Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
8-Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
2-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22
3-Mitch OlsonTacoma, WA98M
4-Josh DewittSnohomish, WA5D
5-Jake WaddellRoseburg, OR10J
6-Danielle HusonSedro Woolley, WA73
7-Kelsey CarpenterBurlington, WA79K

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
2-Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA18
3-Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM35A
4-Chad GrovesBend, OR25C
5-Jason CockingSnohomish, WA8RC
6-T.J. HartmanOlympia, WA19
7-Rick FauverEverett, WA38