Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

2/16/2019 at East Bay Raceway Park - Tampa, FL

600cc Winged Micros: Florida Mini Sprint Action Series
360 Sprints - Winged

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 149th

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

40 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Terry McCarlAltoona, IA4
21Mark SmithSunbury, PA1
37Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
42Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
59Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL92
65Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
78Todd GraceyGlenville, PA3
811Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
94Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
1017Phil GressmanFremont, OH7C
1110Travis RilatForney, TX1R
1219Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
1312Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
1422Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
1518Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
1614Danny Martin Jr.Sarasota, FL24M
1720Cory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON13
18 (DNF)13Dale HowardByhalia, MS47H
19 (DNF)23Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
20 (DNF)16Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
21 (DNF)6Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
22 (DNF)15Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY14B
23 (DNF)21Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
24 (DNF)24Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Phil GressmanFremont, OH7C
22Cory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON13
34Max StambaughElida, OH51S
43Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
56Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
67Shawn MurrayJacksonville, FL22
710Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S
85C.J. JonesLake Milton, OH10J
98Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL116
1011Ricky PetersonRawson, OH16
119Conner MorrellBradenton, FL28

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
21Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
34Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
43Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
56Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4S
65Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89
711Justin WebsterSarasota, FL21
88Brant O'BanionParker, SD47
97Dustin ClarkAgency, IA16C
DNS-Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH197
DNS-Gregg JonesHomosassa, FL7J

B Feature 3

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
22Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
36Johnny GilbertsonTampa, FL22G
44Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON91
53Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
69Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO93
75Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON15
87Frank Carlsson JrOxford, FL20
DNS-Bob TersilloCAMPBELL HALL, NY51
DNS-Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
22Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
33Phil GressmanFremont, OH7C
44Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
58Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
66Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
79Frank Carlsson JrOxford, FL20
8 (DNF)5Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH197
DNS-Ricky PetersonRawson, OH16

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Todd GraceyGlenville, PA3
22Dale HowardByhalia, MS47H
33Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
48Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
54Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON91
65Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4S
77Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL116
86Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO93
99Justin WebsterSarasota, FL21

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL92
21Danny Martin Jr.Sarasota, FL24M
32Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
43Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
54C.J. JonesLake Milton, OH10J
68Johnny GilbertsonTampa, FL22G
76Brant O'BanionParker, SD47
87Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis RilatForney, TX1R
21Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY14B
35Cory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON13
43Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
54Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89
68Shawn MurrayJacksonville, FL22
76Bob TersilloCAMPBELL HALL, NY51
DNS-Gregg JonesHomosassa, FL7J

Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
24Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
35Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
47Max StambaughElida, OH51S
56Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON15
63Dustin ClarkAgency, IA16C
78Conner MorrellBradenton, FL28
8 (DNF)2Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D

600cc Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Robby HoffmannLithia, FL68
23Luke ThomasMarydel, DE97
34Jim YoungJohnstown, PA8Y
42Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK9P
59John CraddockOrlando, FL71
68Zak GorskiJensen Beach, FL07
724Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL9
81Mike ThompsonNewtown, PA11
912Russell HeiderDeltona, FL86
105Austin CraddockOrlando, FL17
117David HallCasselberry, FL67
1211Paige MossDeland, FL95
1314Ty NevinsTitusville, FL33N
1421Jordan FeagleAlachua, FL26
1515Jim KradelNavarre, FL19
1623Adam BarnesClermont, FL64
1717John CrowderSummerfield, FL30
1820Bruce ComerWimauma, FL21
1919Jim McNultyNavarre, FL52R
2016Michael LuckertLehigh Acres, FL93
2110AJ ParrishFayetteville, GA88
2213Theodore FilidesJacksonville, FL32
2326Wayne Feagle JrAlachua, FL66F
2425Eddie Moss JrDeland, FL1
2518Rae MossDeland, FL23
2622Robbie SmithOcala, FL77

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jim YoungJohnstown, PA8Y
23Mike ThompsonNewtown, PA11
34David HallCasselberry, FL67
41AJ ParrishFayetteville, GA88
55Theodore FilidesJacksonville, FL32
69Michael LuckertLehigh Acres, FL93
77Jim McNultyNavarre, FL52R
88Robbie SmithOcala, FL77
DNS-Eddie Moss JrDeland, FL1

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Luke ThomasMarydel, DE97
23Austin CraddockOrlando, FL17
32Zak GorskiJensen Beach, FL07
44Paige MossDeland, FL95
58Ty NevinsTitusville, FL33N
66John CrowderSummerfield, FL30
79Bruce ComerWimauma, FL21
85Adam BarnesClermont, FL64
97Wayne Feagle JrAlachua, FL66F

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK9P
25Robby HoffmannLithia, FL68
34John CraddockOrlando, FL71
47Russell HeiderDeltona, FL86
51Jim KradelNavarre, FL19
66Rae MossDeland, FL23
72Jordan FeagleAlachua, FL26
DNS-Steve Diamond JrApollo Beach, FL9