Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

8/2/2019 at Cottage Grove Speedway - Cottage Grove, OR

360 Sprints - Winged: Summer Thunder Sprint Series

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 121st
Heat 1-2nd
Qualifying 1-1st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23B
27Tony GualdaModesto, CA8R
31Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
411Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
59Kyle MillerEugene, OR18
614Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
710Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
83Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
96Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA14B
108Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
1117Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
1213Matt HeinRoseburg, OR98H
1318John StuartKelso, WA71
144J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
1515Hunter StanleyCaldwell, ID4
1612Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
175Jake WheelerCentral Point, OR21W
1816Chris BullockArlington, WA17C
DNS-Cooper DesbiensRoseburg, OR4D

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
2-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23B
3-Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
4-Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
5-Hunter StanleyCaldwell, ID4
6-John StuartKelso, WA71
7-Cooper DesbiensRoseburg, OR4D

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
2-Tony GualdaModesto, CA8R
3-Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA14B
4-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
5-Chris BullockArlington, WA17C
6-Matt HeinRoseburg, OR98H

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Kyle MillerEugene, OR18
2-Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
3-Duke JohnsonPortland, OR151
4-Jake WheelerCentral Point, OR21W
5-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
6-Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S

Qualifying 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23B0.000
2-Tony GualdaModesto, CA8R0.000
3-Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA590.000
4-Devon BordenRaymond, WA80.000
5-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA30.000
6-Jake WheelerCentral Point, OR21W0.000
7-Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T0.000
8-Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA14B0.000
9-Kyle MillerEugene, OR180.000
10-Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR70.000
11-Colton HeathMarysville, WA330.000
12-Duke JohnsonPortland, OR1510.000
13-Cooper DesbiensRoseburg, OR4D0.000
14-Matt HeinRoseburg, OR98H0.000
15-Cam SmithMill Creek, WA170.000
16-Hunter StanleyCaldwell, ID40.000
17-Chris BullockArlington, WA17C0.000
18-Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S0.000
19-John StuartKelso, WA710.000