Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

6/22/2019 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National with Summer Thunder Sprint Series

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 173rd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National

A Feature

40 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
22Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
37Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
43Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
513Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
69Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
76Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
814Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
95John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
1010Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
1118Justin SandersAromas, CA8R
128Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
1321Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
1417Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1512Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
1615Justyn CoxSacramento, CA8C
1719Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
1816Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
1911Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
20 (DNF)1Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
21 (DNF)20Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
22 (DNF)22Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX2X

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
21Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
36Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
42Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
57Breyton DavisonAuckland, NZ6
611Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA14B
710Corbin FauverEverett, WAF1
814Chris BullockArlington, WA17C
912Jason ReedElma, WA97R
108Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
1115Michael BollingerBurlington, WA73
129Joe LyonArlington, WA54J
1313Chris OchsColville, WA54
14 (DNF)3Jake HelselMonroe, WA57
15 (DNF)4Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
DNS-Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
DNS-James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2
DNS-Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W

B Feature 2

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin SandersAromas, CA8R
21Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
33Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX2X
45Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
59Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
67Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
710Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA0
812Andrew CaruanaBentley East, VIC96AU
913Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
10 (DNF)8Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WAN8
11 (DNF)4Brock LemleyBellingham, WA10L
12 (DNF)6Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
13 (DNF)14Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91C
14 (DNF)11John StuartKelso, WA71
DNS-J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
DNS-Aaron WillisonLangley, BC41
DNS-Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23P