Race Stats

  • Races2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Oilfield Equipment Manufacturing
SpeedMart
Corridor Electric
Young Tool Company
XXX Race Chassis

Schedule Results

7/1/2016 at Grays Harbor Raceway - Elma, WA

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National with Summer Thunder Sprint Series
Midgets

Seth Bergman

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 194th
Heat 463rd

360 Sprints - Winged

ASCS National

A Feature

25 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
23Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
31Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM45X
49Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
56Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
62Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
75J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
816Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
97Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
1014Cory EliasonVisalia, CA5H
1118Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
128Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
1321Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
1411Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
1512Justyn CoxSacramento, CA31C
1619Steven TinerVisalia, CA94
1710Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21
1817Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
1920Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
2015Jake HelselMonroe, WA44
21 (DNF)13Travis RilatForney, TX39C
22 (DNF)22Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA5
23 (DNF)23Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
21Steven TinerVisalia, CA94
35Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
43Trevor CookSedro Woolley, WA22C
510Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
64Evan MargesonTacoma, WA11M
76Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
88Jason ReedElma, WA97R
97Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1011Devin MadoniaLake Stevens, WA42
119Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WAN8
12 (DNF)12Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99

B Feature 2

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
22Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
38Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA5
46Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
57Bricen JamesAlbany, OR51
65Daniel AndersonTe Anua, NZ44NZ
74Shawn RiceTacoma, WA9
810Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
99John StuartKelso, WA8X
10 (DNF)3Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
11 (DNF)11Brian BoswellCreswell, OR5B

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
23Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
38Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM45X
41Shawn RiceTacoma, WA9
52Daniel AndersonTe Anua, NZ44NZ
66Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
77Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA5
85Devin MadoniaLake Stevens, WA42

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21
23Justyn CoxSacramento, CA31C
37Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
46Logan ForlerBoise, ID2L
52Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
68Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
75Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WAN8
84Brian BoswellCreswell, OR5B

Heat 3

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
23Travis RilatForney, TX39C
31Steven TinerVisalia, CA94
44Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
57Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
65Bricen JamesAlbany, OR51
78Jason ReedElma, WA97R
86Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S

Heat 4

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jay ColeShelton, WA0J
25Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA33V
36Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
47Jake HelselMonroe, WA44
53Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
68Evan MargesonTacoma, WA11M
74John StuartKelso, WA8X
8 (DNF)1Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99

Heat 5

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
24Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
35Cory EliasonVisalia, CA5H
43Trevor CookSedro Woolley, WA22C
57Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
6 (DNF)6Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
7 (DNF)1Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95

Midgets

A Feature

25 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Eric TurnerLake Stevens, WA29T
2-Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
3-Hannah LindquistShoreline, WA3H
4-Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
5-Ryan CullyBurlington, WA21J
6-Jonathan JorgensonTacoma, WA2J
7-Michael HodelLynnwood, WA25
8-Jade ThomasBurlington, WA9T
9-Dougie JamesRichmond Beach, WA29
10-Jacob BrownMountlake Terrace, WA23B
11-Nik LarsonGraham, WA16
12-Seth HespeSnohomish, WA83
13-Chris BullockArlington, WA17
14-Renee AngelWoodinville, WA2A
15-Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
16-Kaleb HartSedro-woolley, WA11
17-Thomas WalkerMcCleary, WA19
18-Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
19-Lee St. PaulShelton, WA34S
20-Shane SmithBow, WA98K

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
2-Eric TurnerLake Stevens, WA29T
3-Nik LarsonGraham, WA16
4-Dougie JamesRichmond Beach, WA29
5-Shane SmithBow, WA98K
6-Thomas WalkerMcCleary, WA19
7-Steve BergmanEverett, WA99
8-Chris BullockArlington, WA17

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Michael HodelLynnwood, WA25
2-Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
3-Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
4-Jacob BrownMountlake Terrace, WA23B
5-Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
6-Renee AngelWoodinville, WA2A
7-Kaleb HartSedro-woolley, WA11
8-Hailey BowerArlington, WA57

Heat 3

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Seth HespeSnohomish, WA83
2-Ryan CullyBurlington, WA21J
3-Hannah LindquistShoreline, WA3H
4-Jonathan JorgensonTacoma, WA2J
5-Lee St. PaulShelton, WA34S
6-Jade ThomasBurlington, WA9T
7-Aly Pyles13A
8-Tabitha Stebbins30